Technik

Technische Leitung

Technischer Leiter Georges Hanimann
Stv. Technischer Leiter Frank Stoffel

Bühne

Bühnenmeister Othmar Egger
Bühnenmeister Michael Gemüth
Bühnenmeister Oliver Gommeringer
Bühnenmeister Mike Roscher
Schnürmeister Daniel Andres
Schnürmeister Marcel Keller
Schnürmeister Stephan Otremba
Schnürmeister Jef Smith
Möbler Manuel Hablützel
Möbler Artan Kadrija
Möbler Benito Nogueira
Bühnentechniker Akeel Al-Farhani
Bühnentechniker Oliver Gudat
Bühnentechniker Semsedin Haziri
Bühnentechniker Tashi Kyikhang
Bühnentechniker Edwin Minjire  
Bühnentechniker Bernard Naville
Bühnentechniker Rony Yonan
Chauffeur Wolfgang Jersche

Requisite

Leiter Requisite Ronald Porawski
Requisiteurin Elisabeth Künzli
Requisiteurin Martina Wagner

Beleuchtung

Leiter Beleuchtung Andreas Enzler
Stv. Leiter Beleuchter Andreas Volk
Beleuchter Michael Achilles
Beleuchter Christoph Bernhardt
Beleuchterin Rita Longhi
Beleuchter Robin Pushparatnam

Tontechnik

Leiter Tontechnik Stephan Linde
Stv. Leiter Tontechnik Dennis Schmidt
Tontechniker Jens Rosenbaum
Tontechniker NN

Video und IT

Leiter Videotechnik Norbert Wobring
Verantwortlicher IT Sascha Flammer
Mitarbeiter Video und IT Reto Müller

Veranstaltungstechnik Lokremise

Veranstaltungstechniker Marco Mathis
Veranstaltungstechniker Rolf Irmer

Werkstätten

Leiter Schreinerei Otto Dürmüller
Schreiner Pirmin Späth
Schreiner Jürg Sprecher
Leiter Malsaal Gregor Drechsler
Theatermalerin Aleksandra Angelov
Theatermaler Ralph Dünner
Theatermalerin Michelle Nila Germann
Theatermalerin Ines Holzheu
Schlosser Ludwig Bischof
Innendekorateur Gallus Ruf

Schneiderei

Leiterin Kostümabteilung Christine Krug
Kostümbildassistentin Julia Walser
Kostümfundus Marianna Wist
Gewandmeisterin Damen Julika Dextor
Gewandmeisterin Herren Barbara Bernhardt
Gewandmeisterin Damen/Herren Ina Heyde
Schneiderin Gertrud Bodmer Täschler
Schneiderin Anna Carciola
Schneiderin Yvonne Fleischli
Schneider Santiago Ricciardi
Schneiderin Denise Riss
Schneiderin Dorothea Roscher
Schneiderin Beate Schneider
Schneiderin Karin Sollberger
Schneiderin Marlene Wild
Schneiderin Ilone Zdesar
Wäscherin/Büglerin Alma Greco

Maske

Leiterin Maske Annette Hummel-Kaim
Stv. Leiterin Maske Larissa Demel
Maskenbildnerin Ramona Bohl
Maskenbildnerin Clémence Knecht
Maskenbildnerin Sabrina Krcek
Maskenbildnerin Regula Maze-Näf
Maskenbildnerin Kerstin Petersen
Maskenbildnerin Heidi Schwarz
 

Auszubildende

Veranstaltungsfachfrau Denise Müller
Requisiteur/-in Lea Eggenberger
Theatermalerin Lea Hitz
Maskenbildnerin Samara Bamert
Maskenbildnerin Deborah Rentsch
 

Hausdienst Theater

Hauswart Ramez Hirschi
Hauswart Mario Winteler
Anne Marie Chervet
Riccardo Talpina
Christoph Vogel
Michel Wenger

Hausdienst Tonhalle

Hauswart Ezra Schafflützel
Hauswart Lukas Steinbrunner

Vorstellungsdienste

Künstlergarderobe

Leiterin Marianna Wist
Susanne Aeberhard-Lindner
Karin Arter
Ardita Bardhi
Gabriella Bischof-Durante
Giuseppina D’Agostino
Nicole Donno-Morger
Martina Gäckle
Rosaria Gaetani
Adelina Gashi
Maria Esperanza Gomez Gonzalez
Alma Greco
Erika Grob
Cecilia Hammann
Anica Haramincic
Anna Hickl
Judith Jäger
Judith Krause
Llaureta Marjakaj
Marisa Mayer
Kristina Memisevic
Rasa Niedermann
Lara Niethammer
Heidi Pachera
Sibylle Porankiwitz
Martina Richner
Nicole Ries
Daniela Sabato
Melanie Schlatter
Liliane Schmid
Karin Sollberger
Siri Thalmann
Razija Vasijevic
Lia Wagenseil
Juanita Wild Schaller
Mariel Zambellis
Caroline Zürcher

Besuchergarderobe Theater

Eva Ammann
Tiziana Brocca
Sarah Eberhard
Salina Fässler
Rebecca Frei
Rada Grumic
Malenka Höhener
Edith Inauen
Marina Knöpfel
Anna Lamprecht
Carla Münzer
Antonia Nüesch
Jorina Scherrer
Brigitte Schoepf

Besuchergarderobe Tonhalle

Claudia Baumgartner
Ronja Bösch
Cristina Garone
Angela Gentsch
Aurelia Hostettler
Manuela Jetter
Anna Kislig
Hildegard Klingler
Tereza Kotlanova
Lea Kronig
Alexandra Netter
Orid Risseeuw

Billeteure Theater

Edwin Besmer
Ursula Besmer
Roxane Buchter
Giuseppe D’Agostino
Regula Eugster-Litscher
Corina Fässler
Heidi Glaus-Hagenbucher
Marc Hanimann
Emanuel Schorno
Rosemarie Spycher
Heidi von Mentlen
Paul Weder
Andreas Weiss

Billeteure Tonhalle

Salomon Brülisauer
Julian Flemming
Thiago Garone
Martin Gschwend
Lorin Grünert
Jan Heppelmann
Valentino Leanza
Cédric Peier
Fabian Pfister
Yves Reeb
Jonas Senn

Technische Aushilfen

Judith Ackermann
Stefanie Bodmer
Manuela Eggenberger
Carl Ehrhardt
Flavia Friedli
Sandra Gimmel
Biborka Horvath
Erika Hungerbühler
Esther Hungerbühler
Kathrin Huwiler
Patrick Kesic
Lars Koch
Marc Krcek
Kevin Kuhn
Tatjana Mahr
Tabea Manser
Dominic Mathis
Melvin Mathis
Ninian Mathis
Nadika Mohn
Nadine Nussle
Stefan Reutimann
Ueli Riegg
Christian Ritter
Maria Sala Romero
Samira Saxer
Ernst Schädler
Marianne Schmid
Billy Smith
Alvaro Strässle
Donatus Strässle
Flavio Strässle
Micha Surber
Piotr Szeligowski
Ramon Wehrle
Michael Wode

Programmstand/Scandienst

Viviane Bill
Simona De Santis
Cornelius Hummel
Julian Hundegger
Shyanne Pfändler
Julia-Maria Riedl
Sari Scheibler

_____________

Stand: Januar 2017